LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. You're In Good Hands
    2. Buying A Home
    3. 1st Time Homebuyers
    4. Making Offers
    5. Closing Costs
    6. Escrow
    7. Glossary
    8. Calculator
    9. Affordability Calculator
    10. All Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About Us
    1. Who We Are
    2. Meet Our Team
    3. Agent Opportunity
    4. Contact Us
  • Communities
    1. NE North Carolina
      1. Camden County
      2. Chowan County
      3. Currituck County
      4. Gates County
      5. Pasquotank County
      6. Perquimans County
      7. NC Market Snapshot
    2. VA HR Peninsula
      1. Charles City, VA
      2. Gloucester, VA
      3. Hampton, VA
      4. James City County, VA
      5. New Kent, VA
      6. Newport News, VA
      7. Surry, VA
      8. Toano, VA
      9. Williamsburg, VA
      10. York County, VA
      11. Yorktown, VA
      12. Peninsula Market Snapshot
    3. VA HR - Southside
      1. Chesapeake, VA
      2. Norfolk, VA
      3. Portsmouth, VA
      4. Suffolk, VA
      5. Virginia Beach, VA
      6. Southside Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,862 Sold Properties

33,862 Sold Properties

MLS

4716 Thoroughgood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$545,000

$530,000

2.8%
3
2
1,801 SqFt
Sold

3256 Marengo DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$728,000

$740,000

1.6%
5
2.5
3,218 SqFt
Sold

814 Burton ST, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$375,000

$375,000

5
2
1,743 SqFt
Sold

626 42nd ST, Newport News, VA 23607

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$58,000

$65,000

10.8%
2
1.5
703 SqFt
Sold

25 Carmel TER, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$270,000

$265,900

1.5%
3
1.5
1,240 SqFt
Sold

6344 Bucknell CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$400,000

$400,000

3
2
1,773 SqFt
Sold

3508 Bessie ST, Norfolk, VA 23513

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$325,000

$325,000

3
2
1,414 SqFt
Sold

612 Shoreham CT Unit 202, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2
2
903 SqFt
Sold

833 Moffat LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
4
2.5
2,240 SqFt
Sold

9410 Chesapeake ST, Norfolk, VA 23503

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$338,000

$335,000

0.9%
4
2.5
1,568 SqFt
Sold

4420 Mallard CRES, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$354,000

$354,000

3
2
1,600 SqFt
Sold

120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
6
2.5
2,282 SqFt
Sold

1408 Independence BLVD, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
3
3.5
2,006 SqFt
Sold

122 Inland View DR, Newport News, VA 23603

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$235,000

$235,000

3
3
1,570 SqFt
Sold

2117 Staunton AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23704

Listed by Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

$238,000

$230,000

3.5%
--
--
1,450 SqFt
Sold

125 67th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$700,000

$775,000

9.7%
2
2
1,682 SqFt
Sold

2912 Scotia DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$185,750

$175,750

5.7%
3
1
1,295 SqFt
Sold

2029 Shipyard RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

$590,000

$598,900

1.5%
4
3
2,200 SqFt
Sold

1507 Elder AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23325

Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

$430,000

$430,000

5
3
2,700 SqFt
Sold

3204 Gwin ST, Portsmouth, VA 23704

Listed by Rodney Fentress Real Estate

$265,000

$249,900

6.0%
3
2
1,288 SqFt
Sold

15 Gayle ST, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$275,000

$319,900

14.0%
4
2
1,850 SqFt
Sold

2709 Verell ST, Hampton, VA 23661

Listed by ERA Real Estate Professionals

$165,000

$158,000

4.4%
2
1
1,461 SqFt
Sold

3805 Meadowbridge LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by World Class Realty

$440,000

$425,000

3.5%
4
2.5
1,784 SqFt
Sold

412 Egret LNDG Unit 303, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
3
2
1,270 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MRGWhiteFullHorizontaldefault
Murray Realty Group
Team MRG
      Home
      Buyers
      1. You're In Good Hands
      2. Buying A Home
      3. 1st Time Homebuyers
      4. Making Offers
      5. Closing Costs
      6. Escrow
      7. Glossary
      8. Calculator
      9. Affordability Calculator
      10. All Listings
      Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About Us
      1. Who We Are
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. Agent Opportunity
      4. Contact Us
      Communities
      1. NE North Carolina
      2. VA HR Peninsula
      3. VA HR - Southside
      Blog
+1(757) 998-8777
info@murrayrealtygrp.com
Virginia Beach

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Website Disclaimer

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MRGWhiteFullHorizontaldefault
Murray Realty Group
Team MRG
      Home
      Buyers
      1. You're In Good Hands
      2. Buying A Home
      3. 1st Time Homebuyers
      4. Making Offers
      5. Closing Costs
      6. Escrow